archive-am.com » AM » G » GOLDSGYM.AM

Total: 205

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 15 April 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 11 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 15 Ani M 30 min CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 16 45 30 min Ani M Manan GRIT STRENGHT 17 30 30 min Lusi LOWER BODY 18 00 Lusi Step beginners 30min 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Marianna LATINO DANCE 16 April 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 15 30 min Harut SPINNING beginners 14 00 Lusi BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 16 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 30 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Lena BALANCE 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Harut BODYPUMP 19 30 Ani M LOWER BODY 30min 20 00 Ani M CORE STRENGTH 30min 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 17 April 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 12 00 Maya PILATES 13 00 Ani M FITBALL 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 Ani M 30min CORE STRENGTH 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 16 30 Ani M GRIT PLYO 30 min 17 30 Ani M 30 min LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Harut INTERVAL 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2013&w=16 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 08 April 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 11 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 15 Ani M 30 min CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 16 45 30 min Ani M Manan GRIT STRENGHT 17 30 30 min Lusi LOWER BODY 18 00 Lusi Step beginners 30min 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Marianna LATINO DANCE 09 April 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 15 30 min Harut SPINNING beginners 14 00 Lusi BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 16 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 30 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Lena BALANCE 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Harut BODYPUMP 19 30 Ani M LOWER BODY 30min 20 00 Ani M CORE STRENGTH 30min 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 10 April 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 12 00 Maya PILATES 13 00 Ani M FITBALL 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 Ani M 30min CORE STRENGTH 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 16 30 Ani M GRIT PLYO 30 min 17 30 Ani M 30 min LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Harut INTERVAL 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2013&w=15 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 01 April 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 11 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 15 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 16 45 30 min Ani M Manan GRIT STRENGHT 17 30 30 min Lusi LOWER BODY 18 00 30 min Lusi STEP beginners 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Marianna LATINO DANCE 02 April 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 15 30 min Harut SPINNING beginners 14 00 Lusi BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 16 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 30 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Lena BALANCE 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Harut BODYPUMP 19 30 Ani M LOWER BODY 30min 20 00 Ani M CORE STRENGTH 30min 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 03 April 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 12 00 Maya PILATES 13 00 Ani M FITBALL 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 Ani M 30min CORE STRENGTH 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 16 30 Ani M GRIT PLYO 30 min 17 30 Ani M 30 min LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Harut INTERVAL 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2013&w=14 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 25 March 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 13 15 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 17 30 30 min Lusi LOWER BODY 18 00 30 min Lusi STEP beginners 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 26 March 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 15 30 min Harut SPINNING beginners 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 16 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 30 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 18 30 Lena BALANCE 19 30 30min Ani M LOWER BODY 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 27 March 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 12 00 Maya PILATES 13 00 Ani M FITBALL 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 16 00 Gayane BUMS DUMS 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 17 30 30 min Ani M LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Harut INTERVAL 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Manan BODYPUMP 28 March 11

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2013&w=13 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 18 March 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 13 15 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 17 30 30 min Lusi LOWER BODY 18 00 30 min Lusi STEP beginners 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 19 March 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 15 30 min Harut SPINNING beginners 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 16 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 30 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 18 30 Lena BALANCE 19 30 30min Ani M LOWER BODY 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 March 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 12 00 Maya PILATES 13 00 Ani M FITBALL 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 16 00 Gayane BUMS DUMS 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 17 30 30 min Ani M LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Harut INTERVAL 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Manan BODYPUMP 21 March 11

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2013&w=12 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 11 March 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 13 15 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 17 30 30 min Lusi LOWER BODY 18 00 30 min Lusi STEP beginners 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 30 Gayane BODYCOMBAT 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 12 March 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 15 30 min Harut SPINNING beginners 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 16 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 30 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 18 30 Lena BALANCE 19 30 30min Ani M LOWER BODY 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 13 March 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 12 00 Maya PILATES 13 00 Ani M FITBALL 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 16 00 Gayane BUMS DUMS 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 17 30 30 min Ani M LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Harut INTERVAL 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Manan BODYPUMP 14

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2013&w=11 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 04 March 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 13 15 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 17 30 30 min Lusi LOWER BODY 18 00 30 min Lusi STEP beginners 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 05 March 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 30 min Harut SPINNING beginners 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Lena BALANCE 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Ani M WINTER WORKOUT 19 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 06 March 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 12 00 Maya PILATES 13 00 Ani M FITBALL 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 17 30 30 min Ani M LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Harut TAEBO 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2013&w=10 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 25 February 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 13 15 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 17 30 30min Lusi LOWER BODY 18 00 30min Lusi STEP beginners 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Marianna LATINO DANCE 26 February 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 30 min Harut SPINNING beginners 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Lena BALANCE 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Ani M WINTER WORKOUT 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 27 February 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 12 00 Maya PILATES 13 00 Ani M FITBALL 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 17 30 30 min Ani M LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Harut TAEBO 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2013&w=9 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive