archive-am.com » AM » G » GOLDSGYM.AM

Total: 205

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 18 February 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 13 15 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 17 30 30min Lusi LOWER BODY 18 00 30min Lusi STEP beginners 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Marianna LATINO DANCE 19 February 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 30 min Harut SPINNING beginners 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Lena BALANCE 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Ani M WINTER WORKOUT 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 February 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 12 00 Maya PILATES 13 00 Ani M FITBALL 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 17 30 30 min Ani M

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2013&w=8 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    10 32 20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 11 February 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 13 15 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 17 30 30min Lusi LOWER BODY 18 00 30min Lusi STEP beginners 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Marianna LATINO DANCE 12 February 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 30 min Harut SPINNING beginners 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Lena BALANCE 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Ani M WINTER WORKOUT 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 13 February 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 12 00 Maya PILATES 13 00 Ani M FITBALL 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 16 00 Taguhi BODY

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2013&w=7 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    10 32 20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 04 February 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 13 15 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 17 30 30min Lusi LOWER BODY 18 00 30min Lusi STEP beginners 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Marianna LATINO DANCE 05 February 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 30 min Harut SPINNING beginners 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Lena BALANCE 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Ani M WINTER WORKOUT 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 06 February 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 12 00 Maya PILATES 13 00 Ani M FITBALL 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 16 00 Taguhi BODY

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2013&w=6 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 28 January 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 13 15 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 17 30 30min Lusi LOWER BODY 18 00 30min Lusi STEP beginners 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Marianna LATINO DANCE 29 January 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 30 min Harut SPINNING beginners 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 30 January 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 12 00 Maya PILATES 13 00 Ani M FITBALL 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Ani M WINTER WORKOUT 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2013&w=5 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 21 January 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 13 15 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 17 30 30min Lusi LOWER BODY 18 00 30min Lusi STEP beginners 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Marianna LATINO DANCE 22 January 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 30 min Harut SPINNING beginners 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 23 January 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 12 00 Maya PILATES 13 00 Ani M FITBALL 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Ani M WINTER WORKOUT 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2013&w=4 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 14 January 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 13 15 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 17 30 30min Lusi LOWER BODY 18 00 30min Lusi STEP beginners 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Marianna LATINO DANCE 15 January 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 30 min Harut SPINNING beginners 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 16 January 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 12 00 Maya PILATES 13 00 Ani M FITBALL 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Ani M WINTER WORKOUT 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2013&w=3 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 07 January 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 13 00 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 17 30 Lusi CARDIO SCULPT 18 30 Kiristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 00 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 08 January 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Elen STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 09 January 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 13 00 Ani M FITBALL 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 30min Ani M CORE STRENGTH 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Ani M WINTER WORKOUT 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi BODYPUMP

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2013&w=2 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Fitness Area Sauna Doctor s Room Children Room Parking Retail Restaurant Gold s Medical Spa Health Care Diets and nutrition Useful supplements Vitamins Minerals Herbs Corporate Wellness Membership Apply Contact us Language English Armenian Russian Golds Gym International United States Armenia Australia Canada Costa Rica Czech Republic Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt Guatemala Haiti Hungary India Indonesia Japan Mexico Northern Mariana Islands Norway Peru Philippines Poland Puerto Rico Russian Federation Saudi Arabia Spain Sweden United Kingdom Venezuela Working hours Monday Saturday 7 00 23 00 Sunday 10 00 22 00 Tel 374 10 32 20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 31 December 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 13 00 Ani M 30min CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 01 January 02 January 03 January 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 14 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 00 Anush BODYBALLET STRETCHING 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 16 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 30 Elen PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani M LOWER BODY 19 00 Aghvan FITNESS CAPOEIRA MACULELE 19 30 Ani G SPINNING 20 30 Harut INTERVAL 20 00 Maya

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2013&w=1 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive