archive-am.com » AM » G » GOLDSGYM.AM

Total: 205

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Islands Norway Peru Philippines Poland Puerto Rico Russian Federation Saudi Arabia Spain Sweden United Kingdom Venezuela Working hours Monday Saturday 7 00 23 00 Sunday 10 00 22 00 Tel 374 10 32 20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 24 December 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 13 00 Ani M 30min CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 25 December 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Elen STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 26 December 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 13 00 Ani M FITBALL 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 Ani M 30min CORE STRENGTH 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Ani M Winter Workout 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=52 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    32 20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 17 December 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 13 00 Ani M 30min CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 18 December 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Elen STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 19 December 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 13 00 Ani M FITBALL 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 Ani M 30min CORE STRENGTH 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Ani M Winter Workout 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi Bodypump 20 December 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 14 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 00 Anush BODYBALLET STRETCHING 16

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=51 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Tel 374 10 32 20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 10 December 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 13 00 Ani M 30min CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 11 December 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Elen STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 12 December 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 13 00 Ani M FITBALL 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 Ani M 30min CORE STRENGTH 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Ani M Winter Workout 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi Bodypump 13 December 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 14 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 00 Anush

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=50 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Tel 374 10 32 20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 03 December 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 13 00 Ani M 30min CORE STRENGTH 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 04 December 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Elen STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 05 December 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 13 00 Ani M FITBALL 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 Ani M 30min CORE STRENGTH 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Ani M Winter Workout 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi Bodypump 06 December 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 14 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 00 Anush

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=49 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 26 November 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 00 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 27 November 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 28 November 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 30 Lusi CARDIO SCULPT 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 29 November 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=48 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 19 November 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 00 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 November 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 21 November 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 30 Lusi CARDIO SCULPT 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 22 November 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 14 00

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=47 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 12 November 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 00 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 13 November 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 14 November 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 30 Lusi CARDIO SCULPT 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 15 November 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 14 00

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=46 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 05 November 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 00 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 06 November 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Harut BODYPUMP 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 07 November 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 30 Lusi CARDIO SCULPT 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 08 November 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 14 00

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=45 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive



  •