archive-am.com » AM » G » GOLDSGYM.AM

Total: 205

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 29 October 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Lusi TONING 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 30 October 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Harut TONNING 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 31 October 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 01 November 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 14 00

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=44 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 22 October 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Lusi TONING 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 23 October 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Harut TONNING 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 24 October 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 25 October 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 14 00 Harut BODY

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=43 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 15 October 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Lusi TONING 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 16 October 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Harut TONNING 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 17 October 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 18 October 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 14 00 Harut BODY

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=42 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 08 October 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Lusi TONING 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 09 October 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Harut TONNING 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 10 October 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 11 October 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 14 00 Harut BODY

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=41 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 01 October 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Lusi TONING 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 02 October 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Elen AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Harut TONNING 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 03 October 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 16 00 Taguhi TAEBO 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 04 October 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 14 00 Harut BODY

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=40 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 24 September 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Lusi TONING 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 25 September 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Harut TONNING 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 26 September 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 16 00 Harut TAEBO 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 27 September 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 14

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=39 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 17 September 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Lusi TONING 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 18 September 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Harut TONNING 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 19 September 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 16 00 Harut TAEBO 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 20 September 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 14 00

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=38 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 10 September 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Lusi TONING 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 11 September 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Harut TONNING 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 12 September 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 16 00 Harut TAEBO 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 13 September 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 14 00

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=37 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive



  •