archive-am.com » AM » G » GOLDSGYM.AM

Total: 205

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 03 September 10 00 Maya STEP TONE 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Ani M FITBALL 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Lusi TONING 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 04 September 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Harut TONNING 15 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan STEP TONE 19 00 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi SPINNING 05 September 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 16 00 Harut TAEBO 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 00 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 06 September 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 14 00 Harut

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=36 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 27 August 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 28 August 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 29 August 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Lusi TONING 20 30 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 30 August 11 00 Lusi

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=35 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 20 August 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 21 August 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 22 August 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Lusi TONING 20 30 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 23 August 11 00 Lusi

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=34 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 13 August 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 14 August 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 15 August 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Lusi TONING 20 30 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 16 August 11 00 Lusi

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=33 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    374 10 32 20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 06 August 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 07 August 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi ABS Back Strech 08 August 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Lusi TONING 20 30 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 09 August

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=32 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 30 July 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 31 July 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 01 August 10 00 Maya ABS Back Strech 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Lusi TONING 20 30 Hakob BREATHING YOGA

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=31 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 23 July 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 24 July 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 25 July 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 14 00 Ani SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Lusi TONING 20 30 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 26 July 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=30 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 16 July 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 17 July 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 18 July 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 14 00 Ani SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Lusi TONING 20 30 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 19 July 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=29 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive