archive-am.com » AM » G » GOLDSGYM.AM

Total: 205

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 09 July 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 10 July 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 11 July 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 14 00 Ani SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Lusi TONING 20 30 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 12 July 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=28 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 02 July 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 03 July 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beginners 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 04 July 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 14 00 Ani SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 17 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Lusi TONING 20 30 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 05 July 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=27 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 25 June 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 15 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 26 June 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 27 June 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Lusi TONING 20 30 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 28 June 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 14 00

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=26 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 18 June 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 15 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 19 June 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 June 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Lusi TONING 20 30 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 21 June 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 14 00

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=25 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 11 June 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 15 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 12 June 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 13 June 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Lusi TONING 20 30 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 14 June 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 14 00

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=24 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 04 June 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 15 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani G SPINNING 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 05 June 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 06 June 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 14 00 Ani G SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Lusi TONING 20 30 Hakob BREATHING YOGA 07 June 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 14 00

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=23 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 28 May 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 15 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani SPINNING 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 29 May 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 30 May 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 14 00 Ani SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Lusi TONING 20 30 Hakob YOGA THERAPY 31 May 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 14 00 Anush

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=22 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 21 May 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 15 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani SPINNING 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 22 May 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 23 May 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 14 00 Ani SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Lusi TONING 20 30 Hakob YOGA THERAPY 24 May 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 14 00 Anush BODYBALLET STRETCHING

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=21 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive