archive-am.com » AM » G » GOLDSGYM.AM

Total: 205

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 14 May 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 15 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani SPINNING 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 15 May 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 16 May 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 14 00 Ani SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Lusi TONING 20 30 Hakob YOGA THERAPY 17 May 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 14 00 Anush BODYBALLET STRETCHING

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=20 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 07 May 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 15 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani SPINNING 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 08 May 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 09 May 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 14 00 Ani SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Lusi TONING 20 30 Hakob YOGA THERAPY 10 May 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 14 00 Anush BODYBALLET STRETCHING

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=19 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 30 April 10 00 Sargis ABS BACK STRECH 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 15 Lusi PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani SPINNING 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 01 May 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 02 May 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 14 00 Ani SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Lusi TONING 20 30 Hakob YOGA THERAPY 03 May 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 13 00 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 14 00 Anush BODYBALLET

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=18 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 23 April 10 00 Sargis ABS BACK STRECH 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 15 Lusi PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani SPINNING 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 24 April 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 25 April 10 00 Sargis LOWER BODY 14 00 Ani SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Sargis TONING 20 30 Hakob YOGA THERAPY 26 April 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 14 00 Anush BODYBALLET STRETCHING 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=17 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 16 April 10 00 Sargis ABS BACK STRECH 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 15 Lusi PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Ani SPINNING 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Diana LATINO DANCE 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Lusi TONING 17 April 11 15 Eliza AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15 00 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 15 30 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 17 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Maya STEP TONE 18 30 Aram HIP HOP 19 30 Spartak BODY CORRECTION 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 20 30 Arsen TAEKWONDO 18 April 10 00 Sargis LOWER BODY 14 00 Ani SPINNING 15 00 Mariam PILATES 16 00 Aram BREAKDANCE 16 00 Taguhi BODY FLEX 18 15 Kristina PRENATAL AQUA 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Aghvan CAPOEIRA 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE 20 30 Sargis TONING 20 30 Hakob YOGA THERAPY 19 April 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 14 00 Anush BODYBALLET STRETCHING 14 00 Mariam PILATES 15

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2012&w=16 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive



  •