archive-am.com » AM » G » GOLDSGYM.AM

Total: 205

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Step Tae bo Dances Ballet Breakdance Latino Dance Oriental Dance Zumba Spinning Power Exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower Body Toning Body Mind Body Flex Pilates Yoga Hatha Yoga Sivananda Yoga Martial Art Capoeira Taekwondo For Kids Ballet Breakdance Capoeira KID S YOGA Latino Dance Oriental Dance Taekwondo Rules of Attendance for Group Exercises Fitness Area Sauna Doctor s Room Children Room Parking Retail Restaurant Gold s Medical Spa Health Care Diets and nutrition Useful supplements Vitamins Minerals Herbs Corporate Wellness Membership Apply Contact us Language English Armenian Russian Golds Gym International United States Armenia Australia Canada Costa Rica Czech Republic Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt Guatemala Haiti Hungary India Indonesia Japan Mexico Northern Mariana Islands Norway Peru Philippines Poland Puerto Rico Russian Federation Saudi Arabia Spain Sweden United Kingdom Venezuela Working hours Monday Saturday 7 00 23 00 Sunday 10 00 22 00 Tel 374 10 32 20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2014&w=41 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 18 August 09 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 10 00 Lusi STEP TONE 11 00 Kristina STRETCHING 11 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Anush NATIONAL DANCES FOR KIDS 13 00 Manan BODYPUMP 14 00 Anush PILATES 14 00 Lena KID S YOGA FOR KIDS 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beg 15 00 Liana BODY FLEX 16 00 Lena FINE SPINE 18 30 Mari LATINO DANCE 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 30 Harut BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Harut COMBAT 21 30 Kristina STRETCHING 19 August 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 00 Kristina BODY FLEX 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Tatev FIT FUN FOR KIDS 13 15 Harut SPINNING 30 min 14 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 00 Kristina STRETCHING 16 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 30 Manan STEP 30min 18 30 Maya PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Kristina PILATES 19 00 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 19 00 Manan 30M 30min 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 19 30 Harut Ani TRX 45min 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 21 30 Hermine ORIENTAL DANCE 20 August 07 30 Danny SPINNING 09 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 11 00 Maya PILATES 12 00 Manan ZUMBA fitness 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Manan BODYPUMP 13 00 Aghvan PLAYING CAPOEIRA FOR KIDS 14 00 Vahe HIP HOP FOR KIDS 14 00 Manan SPINNING 15 00 Ani CORE STRENGTH 30min 15 30 Ani LOWER BODY 30min 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 17 30 Mari LATINO DANCE 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE adv 20 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 21 August 09 30 Kristina Face Fitness 10 00 Maya BODY CORRECTION 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 12 15 Lusi AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Tatev FIT FUN FOR KIDS 13 15 Harut SPINNING 30 min 14 00 Kristina STRETCHING FOR KIDS 14 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 00 Kristina STRETCHING 15 15 Harut TRX 45min 16 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 00 Kristina PILATES 19 00 Ani 30M 30min 19 30 Harut COMBAT 20 00 Lena YOGA BALANCE 20 30 Danny SPINNING 22 August 09 15 Kristina Body Flex 10 00 Kristina PILATES

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2014&w=34 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Step Tae bo Dances Ballet Breakdance Latino Dance Oriental Dance Zumba Spinning Power Exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower Body Toning Body Mind Body Flex Pilates Yoga Hatha Yoga Sivananda Yoga Martial Art Capoeira Taekwondo For Kids Ballet Breakdance Capoeira KID S YOGA Latino Dance Oriental Dance Taekwondo Rules of Attendance for Group Exercises Fitness Area Sauna Doctor s Room Children Room Parking Retail Restaurant Gold s Medical Spa Health Care Diets and nutrition Useful supplements Vitamins Minerals Herbs Corporate Wellness Membership Apply Contact us Language English Armenian Russian Golds Gym International United States Armenia Australia Canada Costa Rica Czech Republic Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt Guatemala Haiti Hungary India Indonesia Japan Mexico Northern Mariana Islands Norway Peru Philippines Poland Puerto Rico Russian Federation Saudi Arabia Spain Sweden United Kingdom Venezuela Working hours Monday Saturday 7 00 23 00 Sunday 10 00 22 00 Tel 374 10 32 20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2014&w=42 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 11 August 09 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 10 00 Lusi STEP TONE 11 00 Kristina STRETCHING 11 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Anush NATIONAL DANCES FOR KIDS 13 00 Manan BODYPUMP 14 00 Anush PILATES 14 00 Lena KID S YOGA FOR KIDS 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beg 15 00 Liana BODY FLEX 16 00 Lena FINE SPINE 18 30 Mari LATINO DANCE 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 30 Harut BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Harut COMBAT 21 30 Kristina STRETCHING 12 August 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 00 Kristina BODY FLEX 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Tatev FIT FUN FOR KIDS 13 15 Harut SPINNING 30 min 14 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 00 Kristina STRETCHING 16 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 30 Manan STEP 30min 18 30 Maya PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Kristina PILATES 19 00 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 19 00 Manan 30M 30min 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 19 30 Harut Ani TRX 45min 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 21 30 Hermine ORIENTAL DANCE 13 August 07 30 Danny SPINNING 09 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 11 00 Maya PILATES 12 00 Manan ZUMBA fitness 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Aghvan PLAYING CAPOEIRA FOR KIDS 13 00 Manan BODYPUMP 14 00 Vahe HIP HOP FOR KIDS 14 00 Manan SPINNING 15 00 Ani CORE STRENGTH 30min 15 30 Ani LOWER BODY 30min 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 17 30 Mari LATINO DANCE 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Ani LOWER BODY 30min 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE adv 19 30 Ani CORE STRENGTH 30min 20 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 14 August 10 00 Maya BODY CORRECTION 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 12 15 Lusi AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Tatev FIT FUN FOR KIDS 13 15 Harut SPINNING 30 min 14 00 Kristina STRETCHING FOR KIDS 14 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 00 Kristina STRETCHING 15 15 Harut TRX 45min 16 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Ani 30M 30min 19 00 Kristina PILATES 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Harut COMBAT 20 00 Lena YOGA BALANCE 20 30 Danny SPINNING 15 August 10 00 Kristina PILATES 11 00 Kristina

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2014&w=33 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Step Tae bo Dances Ballet Breakdance Latino Dance Oriental Dance Zumba Spinning Power Exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower Body Toning Body Mind Body Flex Pilates Yoga Hatha Yoga Sivananda Yoga Martial Art Capoeira Taekwondo For Kids Ballet Breakdance Capoeira KID S YOGA Latino Dance Oriental Dance Taekwondo Rules of Attendance for Group Exercises Fitness Area Sauna Doctor s Room Children Room Parking Retail Restaurant Gold s Medical Spa Health Care Diets and nutrition Useful supplements Vitamins Minerals Herbs Corporate Wellness Membership Apply Contact us Language English Armenian Russian Golds Gym International United States Armenia Australia Canada Costa Rica Czech Republic Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt Guatemala Haiti Hungary India Indonesia Japan Mexico Northern Mariana Islands Norway Peru Philippines Poland Puerto Rico Russian Federation Saudi Arabia Spain Sweden United Kingdom Venezuela Working hours Monday Saturday 7 00 23 00 Sunday 10 00 22 00 Tel 374 10 32 20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2014&w=43 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 04 August 09 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 10 00 Lusi STEP TONE 11 00 Kristina STRETCHING 11 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Anush NATIONAL DANCES FOR KIDS 13 00 Manan BODYPUMP 14 00 Anush PILATES 14 00 Lena KID S YOGA FOR KIDS 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beg 15 00 Liana BODY FLEX 16 00 Lena FINE SPINE 18 30 Mari LATINO DANCE 19 00 Lusi LOWER BODY 19 30 Harut BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Harut COMBAT 21 30 Kristina STRETCHING 05 August 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 00 Kristina BODY FLEX 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Tatev FIT FUN FOR KIDS 13 15 Harut SPINNING 30 min 14 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 00 Kristina STRETCHING 16 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 30 Manan STEP 30min 18 30 Maya PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Kristina PILATES 19 00 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 19 00 Manan 30M 30min 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 19 30 Harut Ani TRX 45min 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 21 30 Hermine ORIENTAL DANCE 06 August 07 30 Danny SPINNING 09 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 11 00 Maya PILATES 12 00 Manan ZUMBA fitness 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Aghvan PLAYING CAPOEIRA FOR KIDS 13 00 Manan BODYPUMP 14 00 Vahe HIP HOP FOR KIDS 14 00 Manan SPINNING 15 00 Ani CORE STRENGTH 30min 15 30 Ani LOWER BODY 30min 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 17 30 Mari LATINO DANCE 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Ani LOWER BODY 30min 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE adv 19 30 Ani CORE STRENGTH 30min 20 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 07 August 10 00 Maya BODY CORRECTION 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 12 15 Lusi AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Tatev FIT FUN FOR KIDS 13 15 Harut SPINNING 30 min 14 00 Kristina STRETCHING FOR KIDS 14 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 00 Kristina STRETCHING 15 15 Harut TRX 45min 16 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Ani 30M 30min 19 00 Kristina PILATES 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Harut COMBAT 20 00 Lena YOGA BALANCE 20 30 Danny SPINNING 08 August 10 00 Kristina PILATES 11 00 Kristina

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2014&w=32 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Step Tae bo Dances Ballet Breakdance Latino Dance Oriental Dance Zumba Spinning Power Exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower Body Toning Body Mind Body Flex Pilates Yoga Hatha Yoga Sivananda Yoga Martial Art Capoeira Taekwondo For Kids Ballet Breakdance Capoeira KID S YOGA Latino Dance Oriental Dance Taekwondo Rules of Attendance for Group Exercises Fitness Area Sauna Doctor s Room Children Room Parking Retail Restaurant Gold s Medical Spa Health Care Diets and nutrition Useful supplements Vitamins Minerals Herbs Corporate Wellness Membership Apply Contact us Language English Armenian Russian Golds Gym International United States Armenia Australia Canada Costa Rica Czech Republic Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt Guatemala Haiti Hungary India Indonesia Japan Mexico Northern Mariana Islands Norway Peru Philippines Poland Puerto Rico Russian Federation Saudi Arabia Spain Sweden United Kingdom Venezuela Working hours Monday Saturday 7 00 23 00 Sunday 10 00 22 00 Tel 374 10 32 20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2014&w=44 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Strength 30M TRX Tube Training Body Mind Body flex Hatha yoga Pilates Kundalini yoga Breathing Yoga Stretching YOGA BALANCE FINE SPINE Face Fitness Martial Arts Combat Taekwondo For kids Ballet class Hip Hop Kid s Time ZUMBA Fitness National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 28 July 09 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 10 00 Lusi STEP TONE 11 00 Kristina STRETCHING 11 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Anush NATIONAL DANCES FOR KIDS 13 00 Manan BODYPUMP 14 00 Anush PILATES 14 00 Lena KID S YOGA 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beg 15 00 Lena FINE SPINE 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 30 Mari LATINO DANCE 19 00 Lusi CIRCUIT TRAINING 19 30 Harut BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Harut COMBAT 21 30 Kristina STRETCHING 29 July 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 00 Kristina BODY FLEX 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Tatev FIT FUN FOR KIDS 13 15 Harut SPINNING 30 min 14 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 00 Kristina STRETCHING 16 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET FOR KIDS 18 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 30 Manan STEP 30min 18 30 Maya PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Kristina PILATES 19 00 Manan 30M 30min 19 00 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 19 30 Harut Ani TRX KTB 45min 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 21 30 Hermine ORIENTAL DANCE 30 July 07 30 Danny SPINNING 09 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 11 00 Maya PILATES 12 00 Manan ZUMBA fitness 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Aghvan PLAYING CAPOEIRA For Kids 13 00 Manan BODYPUMP 14 00 Manan SPINNING 14 00 Vahe HIP HOP FOR KIDS 15 00 Ani CORE STRENGTH 30min 15 30 Ani LOWER BODY 30min 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 17 30 Mari LATINO DANCE 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Ani LOWER BODY 30 min 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE adv 19 30 Ani CORE STRENGTH 30min 20 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 31 July 09 30 Kristina FACE FITNESS NEW 10 00 Maya BODY CORRECTION 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 12 15 Lusi AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Tatev FIT FUN FOR KIDS 13 15 Harut SPINNING 30 min 14 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 14 00 STRETCHING FOR KIDS 15 00 Kristina STRETCHING 15 15 Harut TRX 45min 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 16 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 17 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 9 12age 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 30 Ani STEP 30min 18 30 Manan PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 Manan AQUA AEROBICS 19 00 Ani 30M 30min 19 00 Kristina PILATES 19 30 Harut COMBAT 20 00 Lena YOGA BALANCE 20 30 Danny SPINNING 01 August 09 15

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2014&w=31 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive