archive-am.com » AM » G » GOLDSGYM.AM

Total: 205

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Step Tae bo Dances Ballet Breakdance Latino Dance Oriental Dance Zumba Spinning Power Exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower Body Toning Body Mind Body Flex Pilates Yoga Hatha Yoga Sivananda Yoga Martial Art Capoeira Taekwondo For Kids Ballet Breakdance Capoeira KID S YOGA Latino Dance Oriental Dance Taekwondo Rules of Attendance for Group Exercises Fitness Area Sauna Doctor s Room Children Room Parking Retail Restaurant Gold s Medical Spa Health Care Diets and nutrition Useful supplements Vitamins Minerals Herbs Corporate Wellness Membership Apply Contact us Language English Armenian Russian Golds Gym International United States Armenia Australia Canada Costa Rica Czech Republic Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt Guatemala Haiti Hungary India Indonesia Japan Mexico Northern Mariana Islands Norway Peru Philippines Poland Puerto Rico Russian Federation Saudi Arabia Spain Sweden United Kingdom Venezuela Working hours Monday Saturday 7 00 23 00 Sunday 10 00 22 00 Tel 374 10 32 20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2015&w=9 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 31 March 09 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 10 00 Lusi STEP TONE 11 00 Kristina STRETCHING 11 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beg 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 17 30 Lusi LOWER BODY 30 min 18 00 Lusi 30 min STEP beginners 18 30 Mari LATINO DANCE 19 00 Ani FITBALL 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Harut COMBAT 21 30 Kristina STRETCHING 01 April 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 00 Kristina BODY FLEX 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 15 30 min Harut SPINNING 14 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 00 Kristina STRETCHING 15 00 Manan BODYPUMP 16 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLAS 9 12age 17 00 Kristina BODY FLEX 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 30 Manan STEP 30min 18 30 Maya PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 FINE SPINE 19 00 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 19 00 Manan 30M 30min 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 21 30 Kristina PILATES 02 April 07 30 Danny SPINNING 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 11 00 Maya PILATES 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 00 Manan ZUMBA fitness NEW 14 00 Manan SPINNING 15 00 Ani CORE STRENGTH 30min 15 30 Ani 30min LOWER BODY 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 17 30 Mari LATINO DANCE NEW 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Ani LOWER BODY 30 min 19 30 Ani CORE STRENGTH 30 min 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE adv 20 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Harut BODYPUMP 03 April 10 00 Maya BODY CORRECTION 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 12

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2014&w=14 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Step Tae bo Dances Ballet Breakdance Latino Dance Oriental Dance Zumba Spinning Power Exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower Body Toning Body Mind Body Flex Pilates Yoga Hatha Yoga Sivananda Yoga Martial Art Capoeira Taekwondo For Kids Ballet Breakdance Capoeira KID S YOGA Latino Dance Oriental Dance Taekwondo Rules of Attendance for Group Exercises Fitness Area Sauna Doctor s Room Children Room Parking Retail Restaurant Gold s Medical Spa Health Care Diets and nutrition Useful supplements Vitamins Minerals Herbs Corporate Wellness Membership Apply Contact us Language English Armenian Russian Golds Gym International United States Armenia Australia Canada Costa Rica Czech Republic Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt Guatemala Haiti Hungary India Indonesia Japan Mexico Northern Mariana Islands Norway Peru Philippines Poland Puerto Rico Russian Federation Saudi Arabia Spain Sweden United Kingdom Venezuela Working hours Monday Saturday 7 00 23 00 Sunday 10 00 22 00 Tel 374 10 32 20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2015&w=10 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 24 March 09 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 10 00 Lusi STEP TONE 11 00 Kristina STRETCHING 11 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beg 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 17 30 Lusi LOWER BODY 30 min 18 00 Lusi 30 min STEP beginners 18 30 Mari LATINO DANCE 19 00 Ani FITBALL 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Harut COMBAT 21 30 Kristina STRETCHING 25 March 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 00 Kristina BODY FLEX 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 15 30 min Harut SPINNING 14 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 00 Kristina STRETCHING 15 00 Manan BODYPUMP 16 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLAS 9 12age 17 00 Kristina BODY FLEX 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 30 Manan STEP 30min 18 30 Maya PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 FINE SPINE 19 00 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 19 00 Manan 30M 30min 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 21 30 Kristina PILATES 26 March 07 30 Danny SPINNING 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 11 00 Maya PILATES 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 14 00 Manan SPINNING 15 00 Ani CORE STRENGTH 30min 15 30 Ani 30min LOWER BODY 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Ani LOWER BODY 30 min 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE adv 19 30 Ani CORE STRENGTH 30 min 20 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Harut BODYPUMP 27 March 10 00 Maya BODY CORRECTION 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 12

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2014&w=13 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Step Tae bo Dances Ballet Breakdance Latino Dance Oriental Dance Zumba Spinning Power Exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower Body Toning Body Mind Body Flex Pilates Yoga Hatha Yoga Sivananda Yoga Martial Art Capoeira Taekwondo For Kids Ballet Breakdance Capoeira KID S YOGA Latino Dance Oriental Dance Taekwondo Rules of Attendance for Group Exercises Fitness Area Sauna Doctor s Room Children Room Parking Retail Restaurant Gold s Medical Spa Health Care Diets and nutrition Useful supplements Vitamins Minerals Herbs Corporate Wellness Membership Apply Contact us Language English Armenian Russian Golds Gym International United States Armenia Australia Canada Costa Rica Czech Republic Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt Guatemala Haiti Hungary India Indonesia Japan Mexico Northern Mariana Islands Norway Peru Philippines Poland Puerto Rico Russian Federation Saudi Arabia Spain Sweden United Kingdom Venezuela Working hours Monday Saturday 7 00 23 00 Sunday 10 00 22 00 Tel 374 10 32 20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2015&w=11 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 17 March 09 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 10 00 Lusi STEP TONE 11 00 Kristina STRETCHING 11 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beg 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 17 30 Lusi LOWER BODY 30 min 18 00 Lusi 30 min STEP beginners 18 30 Mari LATINO DANCE 19 00 Ani FITBALL 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Harut COMBAT 21 30 Kristina STRETCHING 18 March 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 00 Kristina BODY FLEX 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 15 30 min Harut SPINNING 14 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 00 Kristina STRETCHING 15 00 Manan BODYPUMP 16 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLAS 9 12age 17 00 Kristina BODY FLEX 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 30 Manan STEP 30min 18 30 Maya PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 FINE SPINE 19 00 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 19 00 Manan 30M 30min 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 21 30 Kristina PILATES 19 March 07 30 Danny SPINNING 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 11 00 Maya PILATES 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 14 00 Manan SPINNING 15 00 Ani CORE STRENGTH 30min 15 30 Ani 30min LOWER BODY 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Ani LOWER BODY 30 min 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE adv 19 30 Ani CORE STRENGTH 30 min 20 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Harut BODYPUMP 20 March 10 00 Maya BODY CORRECTION 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 12

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2014&w=12 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    Step Tae bo Dances Ballet Breakdance Latino Dance Oriental Dance Zumba Spinning Power Exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower Body Toning Body Mind Body Flex Pilates Yoga Hatha Yoga Sivananda Yoga Martial Art Capoeira Taekwondo For Kids Ballet Breakdance Capoeira KID S YOGA Latino Dance Oriental Dance Taekwondo Rules of Attendance for Group Exercises Fitness Area Sauna Doctor s Room Children Room Parking Retail Restaurant Gold s Medical Spa Health Care Diets and nutrition Useful supplements Vitamins Minerals Herbs Corporate Wellness Membership Apply Contact us Language English Armenian Russian Golds Gym International United States Armenia Australia Canada Costa Rica Czech Republic Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt Guatemala Haiti Hungary India Indonesia Japan Mexico Northern Mariana Islands Norway Peru Philippines Poland Puerto Rico Russian Federation Saudi Arabia Spain Sweden United Kingdom Venezuela Working hours Monday Saturday 7 00 23 00 Sunday 10 00 22 00 Tel 374 10 32 20 10 Download timetable for 08 Sept 28 Sept Trainings schedule Cardio Aqua aerobics Step Tone Combat Attack Dances Latino dance Oriental dance Bodyballet Hip Hop Zumba fitness Latino Club National Dances Ballet class Zumba step Spinning Spinning Power exercises ABS Back Stretch Lower body Body correction Bodypump Core Strength 30M TRX Tube Training

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2015&w=12 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Trainings schedule « Gold's Gym
    National Dances Special Program Prenatal Yoga Prenatal Aqua Prev Next Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday 10 March 09 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 10 00 Lusi STEP TONE 11 00 Kristina STRETCHING 11 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 14 00 Anush PILATES 15 00 Lilit LATINO CLUB beg 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 17 30 Lusi LOWER BODY 30 min 18 00 Lusi 30 min STEP beginners 18 30 Mari LATINO DANCE 19 00 Ani FITBALL 19 30 Lusi BODYPUMP 20 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 20 30 Harut COMBAT 21 30 Kristina STRETCHING 11 March 10 00 Maya LOWER BODY 11 00 Kristina BODY FLEX 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 13 15 30 min Harut SPINNING 14 00 Harut BODY CORRECTION 15 00 Kristina STRETCHING 15 00 Manan BODYPUMP 16 00 Liana HATHA YOGA 16 00 Anush BALLET CLASS 5 9age 17 00 Anush BALLET CLAS 9 12age 17 00 Kristina BODY FLEX 18 00 Anush PRE PRIMARY BALLET 18 00 Lena PRENATAL YOGA 18 30 Manan STEP 30min 18 30 Maya PRENATAL AQUA 19 00 FINE SPINE 19 00 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 19 00 Manan 30M 30min 19 30 Lusi SPINNING 20 00 Arsen TAEKWONDO 20 30 Lusi ABS BACK STRECH 21 30 Kristina PILATES 12 March 07 30 Danny SPINNING 10 00 Maya ABS BACK STRECH 11 00 Maya PILATES 12 15 Maya AQUA AEROBICS 14 00 Manan SPINNING 15 00 Ani CORE STRENGTH 30min 15 30 Ani 30min LOWER BODY 16 00 Liana BODY FLEX 18 30 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 19 00 Ani LOWER BODY 30 min 19 30 Marianna ORIENTAL DANCE adv 19 30 Ani CORE STRENGTH 30 min 20 00 Lena BREATHING YOGA 20 30 Harut BODYPUMP 13 March 10 00 Maya BODY CORRECTION 11 00 Lusi ZUMBA fitness 12

    Original URL path: http://www.goldsgym.am/?page_id=229&lang=&yr=2014&w=11 (2014-09-15)
    Open archived version from archive